ALMOJUELA

Punong Barangay:Domingo Maborrang
SB Members:Jomar Bernal
Jim Pablo Tulod
Jerry Armamento
Joseph Tugano
Rosa Bernal
Maricel De La Pena
Melinda Bisco
SK Chairman:Jelaine Ann Turirit
Secretary:Fely Demafeliz
Treasurer:Violeto Bernal

ANANONG

Punong Barangay:Jesus Cervantes
Raffy Ogena
Romeo Flores
Rosiller Tarnate
Yolando Tapar
Adelfo Tumaque Jr.
Ariel Omigan
Teresita Santos
SK Chairman:Roderick Tumaque
Secretary:Maria Flor Flores
Treasurer:Rafael Ogena Sr.

ASUNCION

Punong Barangay:Rosita Rodulfo
Carlos Ogena
Jennie Odiaman
Ariel Tubale
Lourdes Torio
Arturo Tenerife
Roel Tumazar
Luzviminda Tumazar
SK Chairman:Julius Eli Ermino
Secretary:Ma.Glaiza Tumazar
Treasurer:Emma Vailermosa

BATOHONAN

Punong Barangay:Richard Vista
Joselito Odiaman
Julius Tenoria
Roque Odiaman
Rolly Ebrada
Joel Ooiaman
Elbert Abansado
Ansgar Ooiaman
SK Chairman:Emma Ooiaman
Secretary:Richard Ooiaman
Treasurer:Rolando Ooiaman

BEGONIA

Punong Barangay:Rey Oere
Rommel Tuibto
Ma.Luz Silerio
Claro Tolin
Noli Buising
Rodel De Guzman
Wilfredo Uchi
Jose Robles Jr.
SK Chairman:Shiela Mae Tojon
Secretary:Luz Tumale
Treasurer:Agnes Tojon

BOTINAGAN

Punong Barangay:Jade Padilla
Jose Palomer
Jasmin Atijano
Ma.Salve Caranza
Joey Alcantara
Angelo Teves
Domingo Conche
Jose Rey Tebelin
SK Chairman:Francis De Jesus
Secretary:Rodel Torres
Treasurer:Danilo Bernacer

BUENAVISTA

Punong Barangay:Carlo Magno Guerero I
Ariel Tud
Benjamin Tud Sr.
Erlinda Solo
Jennifer Sta Ana
Ereneo Mendoza
Angeles Uchi
Pinky Ocray
SK Chairman:Joe Gin De Jesus
Secretary:Jocelyn Tupig
Treasurer:Cristy Lagmay

BURGOS

Punong Barangay:Ruby Tuplano
Jesus Tugano
Willy Tusi
Emel17A Olapani
Michael De Los Santos
Shirley Tuquefo Eusebio
Rogelio Eusebio
Junes Nepomuceno
SK Chairman:Sandy Tulod
Secretary:Geny Quibot
Treasurer:Joven Taroy

DEL PILAR

Punong Barangay:Maria Gina Ogaunola
Merced Susi
Felizardo Tusi
Rowena Tusi
Elsie Tuplano
Jessie Tugono
Ernesto Tuplano
Zosimo Tusi Jr.
SK Chairman:John Paul Tuplano
Secretary:Michal Ann Gianan
Treasurer:Liza Tumanlao

MABINI

Punong Barangay:Jommel Tilo
Nickie Timajo
Rolando Tumala
Mervin Tilo
Roger Vega
Michael Fernandez
Roberto Ous
Bobsoler Osida
SK Chairman:John Paul Tomes
Secretary:Sherly Sierra
Treasurer:Emily Timajo

MAGSAYSAY

Punong Barangay:Wilfredo Francisco
Anita Velasco
Luz Magistrado
Amor Rojas
Luzviminda Tumalå
Shiela Velasco
Arnold Torres
Ariel Velasco
SK Chairman:Rizza Velasco
Secretary:Momie Fetalvero
Treasurer:Emily Magistrado

OGBONG

Punong Barangay:Joseph Ronquillo
Juan Obal
Ricky Ogerio
Recto Templonuevo
Conception Vega
Abegail Tumampil
Moises Templonuevo
Arnold Bolando
SK Chairman:Francis Jay Oel Rosario
Secretary:Shirley Tojon
Treasurer:Sally Marino

OSMEÑA

Punong Barangay:Oscar Publico
Henry Montano
Jerry Omadto
Edgar Olesco
Jimmy Olesco
Sonny Olesco
Jonalyn Nepomuceno
Nicanor Publico
SK Chairman:Gerald Garcia
Secretary:Mercy Omadto
Treasurer:Fidel Omadto Jr.

PEÑAFRANCIA

Punong Barangay:Francisco Tuibeo Jr.
Prescila Olftndo
Christopher Tojot
Rosalia Ubalde
Mencita Odi
Dennis Usero
Ireneo Oiagro
Editha Olalo
SK Chairman:Joemari Aguinillo
Secretary:Leonora Usero
Treasurer:Raymond Torno

P. VERA

Punong Barangay:Jaide Bernisca
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Joey Cascaño
Roselyn Balidoy
Jessie Tindugan
Joely Ogalesco
Wenifredo Eoneo
Lucile Farro
SK Chairman:Mel Jhon Berbano
Secretary:Romeo Tañon
Treasurer:Emelita Berbano

QUEZON

Punong Barangay:Francisco Tusi Jr.
Nilo Taroy Jr.
Florante Tuplano Sr.
Pablo Olonan
Ronnie Obal
Juan Fernandez
Romulo Fernandez
Edwin Tuplano
SK Chairman:Ruel Abraham
Secretary:Raul Vicente
Treasurer:Lucel Uchi

QUIRINO

Punong Barangay:Sofronio Ogena
John Elvin Tupig
Ruben Olfindo
Michael Ong
Esmeraldo Villanueva Jr III
Agerico Uchi
William Obogne
Roger Ocray
SK Chairman:Arnel Toun
Secretary:Jocelyn Villanueva
Treasurer:Frank Ceazar Tonic)

RIZAL

Punong Barangay:Salvador Temporosa
Jonathan Tomaniog
Ryan Martirez
Michael France Tugay
Jelita Temporosa
Ronald Temporosa
Lester James Tupue
Joel Ogena
SK Chairman:Freshel Rose Ocampo
Secretary:Deborah Oialo
Treasurer:Juana Potenciano

ROXAS

Punong Barangay:Ramon Tugono
Domingo Torzar Jr.
Ricky Olesco
Salvador Tapel
Maria Olesco
Domingo Publico
Ronie Camacho
Charlie Bobier
SK Chairman:Joseph Docot
Secretary:Regine Obal
Treasurer:Nelson Rodriguez Sr.

SAGRADA

Punong Barangay:Charlie Olfindo
Jeck Ogalesco
Nonie Omanad
Ma.Rosita Bernal
Alfonso Obosa
Paula Tuplano
Jesus Tolod
Aaron Paul Sarciilo
SK Chairman:Rommel Robles
Secretary:Marvin Ogalesco
Treasurer:Mary Rose Marquez

SAN ISIDRO

Punong Barangay:Maximiano Tuzon
Richard Usero
Richard Ogena
Joel Usero
Myrna Tuboro
Ramil Visto
Asuncion Frias
Herminio Tayamora Jr.
SK Chairman:Jimboy Tuboro
Secretary:Joel De Mesa
Treasurer:Gerard Bosita

SAN JOSE OCO

Punong Barangay:Alex Alcantara
Emmanuel Barcel
Benigno Olesco Jr.
Decery Aquino
Ireneo Tusi
John Tuplano
Joselito Tubeo
Jovert Tuquero
SK Chairman:Charlyn Tulod
Secretary:Rosalie Tumaque
Treasurer:Emily Tumaque

SAN JOSE POB

Punong Barangay:Rodel Templonuevo
Gisela Templonuevo
Romalie Tumala
Arnulfo Idanan Sr.
James Carl Ubalde
Luis Tulod
Romeo Berces III
Leo Obal
SK Chairman:Florence Marth Usero
Secretary:Noel Tumazar
Treasurer:Shiela Nepomuceno

SAN PEDRO

Punong Barangay:Marishel Odiaman
Ma.Teresa Olfinoo
Jason Torio
Igmedio Villamor II
Ferdinand Velasco
Arlene Temporosa
Eliseo Tube-O
SK Chairman:Elerey Joyce Mar Tugado
Secretary:Jonna Gallosa
Treasurer:Billy Queen Calderon

SAN ROQUE

Punong Barangay:John Balmaceda
Joventino Ocol
Nelson Calderon
Hilario Gallarte
Jocelyn Templonuevo
Liza Vitalicio
Joselito Vitalicto
Edgardo Tupac
SK Chairman:Wine-Lyn Echaluce
Secretary:Genalyn Calderon
Treasurer:Alwin Tumagan

SAN VICENTE

Punong Barangay:Joseph Torio
Ludivina Vega
Kristine Anne Olonan
Richard Olarte
Dennis Timones
Mervin Ogena
Christine Garcia
Francis Padilla
SK Chairman:Christian Noel Angeles
Secretary:Rowena Ogena
Treasurer:Jean Tumala

SOBOC

Punong Barangay:Pepito Uchi
Pedro Torcuator Jr
Benjamin Tebtlln
Danilo Tonic) Sr.
Elvis Tebelin
Raul Tojon
Jerwin Erador
William Manlangit
SK Chairman:Recson Conche
Secretary:Salvador Tebelin
Treasurer:Nydia Manlangit

STA ROSA

Punong Barangay:Ricky Tenso
Marissa Balmaceda
Ledehilla Olonan
Mary Jean Osorio
Leo Templonuevo
Francis Tumala
Jacqueline Tubato
Analiza Tubeo
SK Chairman:Jerome Tubeo
Secretary:Jun Ta On
Treasurer:Lea Flor Templonuevo

TAMBONGON

Punong Barangay:Borromeo Ocray
Jesus Omavan
Jesus Tapel
Pedro Tuibeo
Marwic Bonavente
Jesus Manlangit
Rey Omayan
Roberto Rosoc
SK Chairman:Ian Kelly Baroro
Secretary:Eva Ooiaman
Treasurer:Shirley Manlangit

TINAGO

Punong Barangay:Reynold Cipriano
Anita Tuzara
Larry Ugalde
Rogelio Torcuator
Michael Sorreta
Nestor Pantallon Jr
Noel Rojas Jr
Jose Rojas
SK Chairman:Irish Jean Tatac
Secretary:Marlyn Tating
Treasurer:Ronald Madrigal

VILLA AURORA

Punong Barangay:Noriel Tating
Salvador Tawat
Homer Souman
Nelson Torres
Ma,Concepcion Turreda
Wilbert Sanches
Edgar Walet
Gabriel Tuibeo
SK Chairman:Cedrick Manalo
Secretary:Marichan Soliman
Treasurer:Ronalyn Turreda